Ajankohtaista
/images/YLEISURHEI.jpg

TYTÖT 5 40M

1) Kivimäki Mila 10,3; 2) Kurjenluoma Hilma 10,5; 3) Rantala Sofia 10,6; 4) Rantanen Emmi 10,7; 5) Hakala Viivi 11,4; Huikku Emma 11,4; Karjalainen Jennika 11,4; 8) Hyövälti Hilla 11,5; 9) Yli-Suomu Nella 11,7; 10) Hakamaa Elmi 12,1; 11) Hahtola Selina 12,6; 12) Ahola Sofia 12,8; Pajala Aleksandra12,8; 14)Ahola Oona 13,0; Haavisto Selena 13,0; 16) Hissa Aliisa 13,8; 17) Saxholm Ida 14,4; 18) Kytölä Elena 15,6; 19) Vilmunen Alissa 20,8; 20) Kytölä Niina 21,8; 21) Karjalainen Vivika 24,2

TYTÖT 5 PLLONHEITTO

1) Pajala Aleksandra 7,55; 2) Hyövälti Hilla 5,90; 3) Kivimäki Mila 5,74; 4) Rantanen Emmi 5,50; 5) Ahola Oona 5,04; 6) Haavisto Selena 4,87; 7) Hahtola Selina 4,85; 8) Rantala SOfia 4,70; 9) Kurjenluoma Hilma 4,58; 10) Ahola Sofia 4,60; 11) Hakamaa Elmi 3,93; 12) Huikku Emma 3,88; 13) Karjalainen Jennika 3,60; 14) Hakala Viivi 3,50; 15) Vilmunen Alissa 3,00; 16) Hissa Alissa 2,98; 17) Kytölä Elena 2,82; 18) Yli-Suomu Nella 2,85; 19) Saxholm Ida 2,60; 20) KytölämNiina 1,82; 21) Karjalainen Vivika 1,40

TYTÖT 7 40M

1) Mäkelä Lumina 7,6; 2) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 7,9; 3) Hatanpää Melina 8,4; Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 8,4; 5) Hakala Olivia 8,7; 6) Aro Sofia 8,8; 7) Lipponen Sara 9,1; 8) Uitto Emilia 9,3; Latva-Koivisto Roosa; 10) Tiainen Silvia 9,4; 11) Hakamaa Anni 9,7; 12) Ylimäki Venla 10,0; 13) Perä Rosita 10,5; 14) Ahola Alina 10,9; 15) Luomaranta Hertta 11,5;

TYTÖT 7 PALLONHEITTO

1) Hatanpää Melina 13,38; 2) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 11,38; 3) Mäkelä Lumina 10,44; 4) Lipponen Sara 10,32; 5) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 10,18; 6) Mäenpää Sire 9,22; 7) Ylimäki Venla 8,53; 8) Hakamaa Anni 8,39; 9) Hakala Olivia 7,89; 10) Aro Sofia 7,79; 11) Latva-Koivisto Roosa 7,56; 12) Uitto Emilia 7,12; 13) Tiainen Silvia 7,10; 14) Perä Rosita 6,88; 15) Luomaranta Hertta 6,18; 16) Ahola Alina 5,86

TYTÖT 9 40M

1) Mäenpää Sivea 7,5; 2) Neva-Keturi Alma 7,6; 3) Mäkinen Iita 7,8; Mäntylä Neela 7,8; 5) Laasanen Aino 8,0; Lassila Nelli 8,0; Mäkelä Ninni 8,0; 8) Närvä Matleena 8,4; 9) Laasanen Emma 8,5; Kurjenluoma Kerttu 8,5; 11) Korpi-Kaija Iida 8,7

TYTÖT 9 PITUUSHYPPY

1) Neva-Keturi Alma 2,97; 2) Lassila Nelli 2,72; 3) Mäenpää Sivea 2,57; 4) Mäkelä Ninni 2,49; 5) Närvä Matleena 2,34; 6) Mäntylä Neela 2,32; 7)  Laasanen Emma 2,27; 8) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 2,27; 9) Mäntylä Neela Mäkinen Iita 1,92; 10) Korpi-Kaija Iida 1,86

TYTÖT 11 60M AJ.

1) Latva-Koivisto Pihla 13,2; Tolonen Aada 13,2; 3) Laasanen Miina 14,1; 4) Kettunen Oona 14,2; 5) Hakala Sofia 14,5; 6) Lehtimäki Tiia 14,9; 7) Mäenpää Emma 15,8; 8) Rantanen Aino 18,2

TYTÖT 11 KEIHÄS

1) Kettunen Oona 11,92; 2) Tolonen Aada 10,95; 3) Lehtimäki Tiia 8,68; 4) Korkiamäki Ronja 7,90; 5) Latva-Koivisto Pihla 7,62; 6) Hakala Sofia 7,07; 7) Rantanen Aino 6,30

TYTÖT 13 60M AJ.

1) Mäkelä Neea 13,2

TYTÖT 13 MOUKARI

1) Laasanen Olivia 38,79; 2) Mäkelä Neea 14,96

TYTÖT 15 80M AJ.

1) Anu Juupaluoma 17,2

TYTÖT 15 MOUKARI

1) Juupaluoma Anu 13,33

POJAT 5 40M

1) Jalava Samu 10,0; 2) Mäntylä Japser 10,1; Yli-Karjanmaa Vili; 4) Perälä Lauri 10,2; 5) Koivuluoma Voitto 10,7; 6) Saari Jaakko 11,7; Ketola Jimi 11,7; 8) Hatanpää Miklas 12,6; 9) Mäntylä Oliver 14,1; 10) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 14,8; 11) Perä Eemeli 16,5; 12) Toivio Eeli 17,7; 13) Mikkonen Niilo 24,3

POHJAT 5 PALLONHEITTO

1) Mäntylä Jasper 11,35; 2) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 8,61; 3) Saari Jaakko 8,20; 4) Perälä Lauri 6,96; 5) Ketola Jimi 6,78; 6) Jalava Samu 5,78; 7) Koivuluoma Voitto 4,80; 8) Mäntylä Oliver 4,25; 9) Mikkonen Niilo 3,73; 10) Perä Eemeli 3,17; 11) Toivio Eeli 2,90; 12) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 2,52; 13) Hatanpää Miklas 2,29

POJAT 7 40M

1) Kivimäki Luka 7,7; 2) Haavisto Justus 8,0; 3) Taipalus Eeli 8,4; Vilmunen Milo 8,4; 5) Perälä Veeti 8,5; 6) Talvitie Aatto 8,6; Tapanainen Juho 8,6; 8) Hyövälti Peetu 9,1; 9) Luoma Rasmus 9,2; 10) Kivelä Tuomas 9,3; 11) Lehtiniemi Toivo 9,4; 12) Kytölä Elias 9,6; 13) Koponen Aaro 9,7; 14) Korpela Sampo 9,9; 15) Kettunen Oiva 10,0

POJAT 7 PALLONHEITTO

1) Kivimäki Luka 25,09; 2) Taipalus Eeli 14,82; 3) Haavisto Justus 11,92; 4) Koponen Aaro 11,39; 5) Perälä Veeti 10,97; 6) Vilmunen Milo 10,28; 7) Luoma Rasmus 10,05; 8) Kytölä Elias 9,94; 9) Kivelä Tuomas 9,80; 10) Tapanainen Juho 9,08; 11) Kettunen Oiva 8,42; 12) Talvitie Aatto 8,00; 13) Hyövälti Peetu 5,30; 14) Lehtiniemi Toivo 4,85; 15) Korpela Sampo 3,75

POJAT 9 40M

1) Huikku Maxim 7,3; 2) Aro Aleksi 7,6; Ylimäki Eemeli 7,6; 4) Hakala Viljami 7,7; Ylimäki Verneri; Tiainen Viljami 7,7; 7) Perälä Konsta 7,8; 8) Ylikojola Vilho 8,0; Honkala Severi 8,0; 10) Tapanainen Miro 8,1; Lehtiniemi Viljo 8,1; 12) Lehtimäki Sisu 8,2; 13) Mäkinen Väinö 8,3; 14) Koivulahti Jonne 9,1; 15) Raja-Harju Mikael 9,2; 16) Kivimäki Kaapo 10,7

POJAT 9 PITUUS

1) Huikku Maxim 3,21; 2) Aro Aleksi 2,97; 3) Ylimäki Eemeli 2,96; 4) Tiainen Viljami 2,95; 5) Perälä Konsta 2,82; 6) Hakala Viljami 2,78; 7) Lehtimäki Sisu 2,73; 8) Lehtiniemi Viljo 2,60; 9) Mäkinen Väinö 2,56; 10) Tapanainen Miro 2,47; 11) Ylikojola Vilho 2,27; 12) Raja-Harju Mikael 2,24; 13) Kivimäki Kaapo 2,12; 14) Koivulahti Jonne 2,08; 15) Ylimäki Verneri 2,06; 16) Honkala Severi 1,88

POJAT 11 60M AJ.

1) Närvä Hannes 13,2; 2) Antila Elmeri 15,1

POJAT 11 KEIHÄS

1) Antila Elmeri 9,97

POJAT 13 60M AJ.

1) Aitaneva Petteri 13,5;

POJAT 13 MOUKARI 

1) Aitaneva Petteri 16,83

800M

1) Latva-Koivisto Matias 2,51; 2) Latva-Koivisto Pihla 3,13; 3) Juupaluoma Anu 3,17; 4) Närvä Hannes 3,20; 5) Mäkelä Neea 3,21; 6) Tolonen Aada 3,22; 7) Perälä Konsta 3,34; 8) Lehtimäki Tiia 3,37; 9) Aro Aleksi 3,39; 10) Neva-Keturi Alma 3,42; 11) Tapanainen Miko 3,43; 12) Lehtiniemi Viljo 3,45; 13) Mäenpää Emma 3,50; 14) Mäenpää Sivea 3,54; 15) Lehtimäki Sisu 3,58; 16) Kettunen Oona 3,58; 17) Raja-Harju Mikael 4,00; 18) Huikku Maxim 3,37; 19) Hakala Viljami 4,04; 20) Hakala Sofia 3,58; 21) Mäkelä Ninni 4,17; 22) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 4,17; 23) Mäkelä Lumina 4,25; 24) Tiainen Viljami 4,27; 25) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 4,31; 26) Närvä Matleena 4,42; 27) Tiainen Silvia 4,44; 28) Lehtiniemi Toivo 4,44; 29) Näntylä Neela 4,45; 30) Mäkinen Väinö 4,49; 31) Aro Sofia 4,58; 32) Mäkinen Iita 5,17; 33) Karjalainen Jennika 5,22; 34) Kurjenluoma Hilma 5,35; 35) Korkiamäki Ronja 6,03

Osallistujamäärä 107

TYTÖT 5 60M

1) Kivimäki Mila 14,9; 2) Kurjenluoma Hilma 15,6; 3) Rantala Sofia 16,4; Talvitie Hilja 16,4; 5) Karjalainen Jennika 16,8; 6) Kuusisto Aino 17,0; 7) Rantanen Emmi 17,5; 8) Huikku Emma 7,7; 9) Hakala Viivi 17,9; Rankinen Sofia 17,9; 11) Lehtinen Elli 19,3; 12) Hahtola Selina 19,4; 13) Haavisto Selena 19,9; 14) Ahola Oona 21,2; Ahola Sofia 21,2; 16) Peltola Adelia 22,1; 17) Ojala Eevi 23,5; 18) Saxholm Ida 25,0; 19) Vilmunen Alissa 26,5; 20) Kytölä Elena 27,6; 21) Rankinen Emilia 31,0; 22) Kytölä Niina 32,3; 23) Marttila Milla 44,9; 24) Antila Olivia 58,7

TYTÖT 5 PITUUSHYPPY

1) Kivimäki Mila 1,88; 2) Haavisto Selena 1,64; 3) Kurjenluoma Hilma 1,63; 4) Kuusisto Aino 1,62; 5) Rantala Sofia 1,59; 6) Karjalainen Jennika 1,57; 7) Lehtinen Elli 1,43; 8) Rankinen Sofia 1,40; 9) Rantanen Emmi 1,34; 10) talvitie Hilja 1,32; 11) Peltola Adelia 1,14; 12) Ahola Oona 1,11; 13) Hakala Viivi 1.04; 14)Ahola Sofia 1,00; 15) Hahtola Selina 0,98; 16) Vilminen Alissa 0,87; 17) Ojala Eevi 0,84; 18) Huikku Emma 0,64; 19) Karjalainen Vivika 0,60; 20) Kytölä Elena 0,60; 21) Saxholm Ida 0,59; 22) Rankinen Emilia 0,54; 23) Kytölä Niina 0,49; 24) Antila Olivia 0,38

TYTÖT 7 60M

1) Mäkelä Lumina 11,5; 2) Yli-Rasku Linnea 12,5; 3) Hatanpää Melina 12,8; 4) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 12,9; 5) Hakala Olivia 13,5; 6) Lipponen Sara 13,9; 7) Uitto Emilia 14,2; 8) Lehmonen ilona 14,5; 9) Ahola Alina 16,2; 10) Aro Sofia 17,2;  Peltola Viola 17,2; 12) Luomaranta Hertta 18,0

TYTÖT 7 PITUUSHYPPY

1) Mäkelä Lumina 2,78, 2) Hatanpää Melina 2,35; 3) Uitto Emilia 2,05; 4) Lipponen Sara 2,00; 5) Aro SOfia 2,00; 6) Hakala Olivia 2,00; 7) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 1,95; 8) Yli-Rasku Linnea 1,88; 9) Ahola Alina 1,78; 10) Lehmonen Ilona 1,72; 11) Peltola Viola 1,45; 12) Luomaranta Hertta 1,30

TYTÖT 9 60M

1) Mäenpää Sivea 11,2; 2) Mäkinen Iita 11,3; 3) Neva-Keturi Alma 11,4; 4) Saari Jasmin 11,5; 5) Mäkelä Fanny 11,6; 6) Lassila Nelli 11,8; 7) Laasanen Aino 12,1; Lehtinen Laura 12,1; 9) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 12,6; Mäntylä Neela 12,6; 11) Tuomisto Henni 13,1; 12) Korpi-Kaija Iida 13,4; 13) Hautaniemi Milla 15,4

TYTÖT 9 KORKEUS

1) Mäenpää Sivea 95; 2) Saari Jasmin 95; 3) Neva-Keturi Alma 90; 4) Mäkelä Fanny 90; 5) Mäkinen Iita 80; 6) Lassila Nelli 75; 7) Lehtinen Laura 75; 8) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 75; 9) Korpi-Kaija Iida 70; 10) Mäntylä Neela 65; 11) Tuomisto Henni 65

TYTÖT 11 60M

1) Kettunen Oona 10,2; 2) Saarela Venla 10,5; 3) Kankaanpää Katariina 10,8; 4) Laasanen Miina 11,1; Mäenpää Emma 11,1, Neva-Keturi Hilma 11,1; 7) Lehtimäki Tiia 11,4; 8) Hakala Sofia 11,5; 9) Korpela Hely 11,6; 10) Rantanen Aino 13,2

TYTÖT 11 KUULA

1) Kankaanpää Katariina 6,79; 2) Kettunen Oona 5,90; 3) Neva-Keturi Hilma 5,80; 4) Korpela Hely 5,13; 5) Laasanen Miina 4,77; 6) Saarela Venla 4,76; 7) Lehtimäki Tiia 4,71; 8) Hakala Sofia 4,29; 9) Mäenpää Emma 3,88; 10) Rantanen Aino 3,68

TYTÖT 13 200M

1) Ylikojola Veera 36,7

TYTÖT 13 KEIHÄS

1) Ylikojola Veera 12,98

POJAT 5 60M

1) Jalava Samu 14,4; 2) Ala-Kauppila Lauri 14,8; 3) Mäntylä Jasper 15,0; 4) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 15,2; 5) Metsä-Ketelä Eetu 15,6; 6) Perälä Lauri 15,9; 7) Koivuluoma Voitto 16,5; Lehmonen Voitto 16,5; 9) Saari Jaakko 17,2; 10) Pihlajamäki Vili 17,4; 11) Mäntylä oliver 21,1; 12) Ala-kauppila Akseli 22,8; 13) Peltonen Leevi 24,5; 14) Ala-Kauppila Niilo 25,7; 15) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 26,3; 16) Rantanen Onni 28,4; 17) Peltola Vilho 29,7; 18) Hatanpää Miklas 1.13,2

POJAT 5 PITUUSHYPPY

1) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 1,85; 2) Ala-Huikku Julius 1,71; 3) Mäntylä Jasper 1,70; 4) Metsä-Ketelä Eetu 1,66; 5) Perälä lauri 1,64; 6) Jalava Samu 1,55; 7) Saari  Jaakko 1,50; 8) Ala-Kauppila Lauri 1,44; 9) Peltonen Leevi 1,44; 10) Koivuluoma Voitto 1,32; 11) Pihjalamäki vili 1,24; 12)  Ala-Kauppila Aleksi 1.19; 13) Lehmonen Voitto 1,01; 14) Ala-Kauppila Niilo 0,91; 15) Latva-Hoppala Eeli 0,81; 16)Mäntylä Oliver 0,67; 17) Hatanpää Miklas 0,59

POJAT 7 60M

1) Kivimäki Luka 11,5; 2) Haavisto Justus 12,1; 3) Vilmunen Milo 12,6; 4) Tapanainen Juho 12,9; Mäkelä Aatu 12,9; 6) Perälä Veeti 13,0; 7) Talvitie Aatto 13,4; 8) Hyövälti Peetu 13,6; 9) Kytölä Elias 13,9; 10) Lehtiniemi Toivo 14,1; 11) Antila Viljami 14,2; 12) Kettunen Oiva 14,8; 13) Koponen Aaro 15,6; 14) Korpela Sampo 16,0

POJAT 7 PITUUSHYPPY

1) Kivimäki Luka 2,82; 2) Haavisto Justus 2,72; 3) Mäkelä Aatu 2,16; 4) Vilmunen Milo 2,08; 5) Lehtiniemi Toivo 2,04; 6) Antila Viljami 1,97; 7) Perälä Veeti 1,93; 8) Talvitie Aatto 1,93; 9) Kettunen Oiva 1,90; 10) Kytölä Elias 1,80; 11) Hyövälti Peetu 1,77; 12) Koponen Aaro 1,34 13) Korpela Sampo 1,08

POJAT 9 60M

1) Perälä Konsta 10,5; 2) Vuorinen Viljami 10,7; 3) Huikku Maxim 10,8; Mäkelä Valle 10,8; 5) Aro Aleksi 10,9; 6) Lehtiniemi Viljo 11,1; 7) Hakala Viljami 11,5; 8) Mäkinen Väinö 11,7; 9) Tapanainen Miro 11,8; 10) Honkala Severi 12,0; 11) Vuorinen Vincent 12,4; 12) Lehtimäki Sisu 12,6; 13) Lipponen Aleksi 14,6; 14) Rantanen Juho 16,9; 15) Rantanen Eetu 25,4

POJAT 9 KORKEUSHYPPY

1) Huikku Maxim 100; 2) Vuorinen Viljami 95; 3) Perälä Konst 95; 4) Hakala Viljami 90; 5) Aro Aleksi 85; 6) Lehtimäki Sisu 75; Mäkelä Valle 75; 8) Vuorinen Vincent 75; 9) Lehtiniemi Viljo 75; 10) Honkala Severi 75; 11) Mäkinen Väinö 70; 12) Rantanen Juho 70; 13) RantanenEetu 65; Aleksi Lipponen NM

POJAT 11 60M

1) Vaaranmaa Veikko 10,9; 2) Mäenpää Kunto 11,6

POJAT 11 KUULA

1) Mäenpää Kunto 5,48; 2) Antila Elmeri 5,12; 3) Vaaranmaa Veikko 5,04

POJAT 13 200M

1) Köykkä Vilho 33,0; 2) Vuorinen Vihtori 37,3; 3) Joronen Aatu 37,9

POJAT 13 KEIHÄS

1) Köykkä Vilho 30,65; 2) Joronen Aatu 16,23; 3) Vuorinern Vihtori 16,16

800M

1) Hakala Niko 2,48; 2) Perälä Konsta 3,30; 3) Mäkelä Valle 3,41; 4) Mäenpää Emma 3,59; 5) Aro Aleksi 4, 16; 6) Korpela Hely 4,18; 7) Saarela Venla 4,20; 8) Honkala Severi 4,24; 9) Lehtiniemi Toivo 4,25; 10) Mäkinen iita 4,56; 11) Lehmonen Ilona 5,00; 12) Kurjenluoma Hilma 5,30; 13) Aro Sofia 5,54; 14) Hakala Viivi 6,32

 Osallistujamäärä 116

 

 

 

 

 

TYTÖT 5 40 M

1) Karjalainen Jennika 10,1; 2) Rankinen Sofia 10,4; Rantala Sofia 10,4; 4) Kurjenluoma Hilma 10,9; 5) Huikku Emma 11,0; 6) Rantanen Emmi 11,1 7) Lehtinen Elli 12,4; Hakala Viivi; 9) Ahola Oona 12,5; 10) Ahola Sofia 12,7; 11) Hahtola Selina 12,8; 12) Ala-Nikkola Viivi 13,2; 13) Kuusisto Aino 13,3; 14) Haavisto Selena 13,4; 15) Latvala Melina 14,5; 16) Kytölä Elena 16,5; 17) Rankinen Emilia 18,5; 18) Kytölä Niina 22,5; 19) Marttila Milla 23,6; 20) Antila Olivia 40,4

TYTÖT 5 PALLONHEITTO

1) Rantanen Emmi 7,40; 2) Karjalainen Jennika 6,50; 3) Rankinen Sofia 6,05; 4) Rantala Sofia 5,80; 5) Haavisto Selena 4,80; 6) Kurjenluoma Hilma 4,48; 7) Ala-Nikkola Viivi 4,40; 8) Hahtola Selina 4,35; 9) Kuusisto Aino 4,30; 10) Lehtinen Elli 4,21; 11) Hakala Viivi 3,95; 12) Huikku Emma 3,93; 13) Ahola Sofia 3,04; 14) Kytölä Elena 2,45; 15) Latvala Melina 2,18; 16) Ahola Oona 2,02; 17) Kytölä Niina 1,60; 18) Rankinen Emilia 1,40; 19) Antila Olivia 0,70; Karjalainen Vivika 0,70

TYTÖT 7 40M

1) Mäkelä Lumina 7,6; 2) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 8,0; 3) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 8,4; Yli-Rasku Linnea 8,4; Latvala Minea 8,4; 6) Hatanpää Melina 8,5; 7) Hakala Olivia 9,1; 8) Lipponen Sara 9,3; Aro Sofia 9,3; 10) Mäenpää Sire 9,4; 11) Lehmonen Ilona 9,9; Samppala Mimosa 9,9; 13) Latvala Emmi 10,2; 14) Villarreal Silvia 10,5; 15) Ahola Alina 11,0

TYTÖT 7 PALLONHEITTO

1) Hatanpää Melina 14,88; 2) Latvala Minea 12,58; 3) Mäkelä Lumina 9,61; 4) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 9,20; 5) Mäenpää Sire 9,09; 6) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 9,02; 7) Lipponen Sara 8,79; 8) Lehmonen Ilona 8,28; 9) Hakala Olivia 8,26; 10) Aro Sofia 6,58; 11) Ahola Alina 6,12; 12) Yli-Rasku Linnea 5,93; 13) Latvala Emmi 5,73; 14) Villarreal Silvia 5,32

TYTÖT 9 40M

1) Mäenpää Sivea 7,5; 2) Mäkinen Iita 7,6; 3) Kurjenluom Kerttu 7,7; 4) Neva-Keturi Alma 7,8; 5) Mäntylä Neela 7,9; 6) Laasanen Aino 8,0; 7) Lehtinen Laura 8,2; 8) Tuomisto Henni 8,4; 9) Korki-Kaija Iida 9,3; Tapio Sara 9,3

TYTÖT 9 KUULA

1) Tuomisto Henni 4,01; 2) Mäkinen Iita 3,85; 3) Mäenpää Sivea 3,81; 4) Tapio Sara 2,90; 5) Laasanen Aino 2,86; 6) Korki-Kaija Iida 2,72; 7) Mäntylä Neela 2,71; 8) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 2,45

TYTÖT 11 60 M

1) Kettunen Oona 10,0; 2) Saarela Venla 10,4; 3) Kankaanpää Katariina 10,7; 4) Neva-Keturi Hilma 10,8, Mäenpää Emma 10,8; 6) Laasanen Miina 10,9; 7) Hakala Sofia 11,2; 8) Alanko Aleksandra 11,5

TYTÖT 11 KORKEUS

1) Kettunen Oona 110; 2) Neva-Keturi Hilma 100; 3) Kankaanpää Katariina 95; Hakala Sofia 95; 4) Saarela Venla 90; 5) Mäenpää Emma 85

TYTÖT 13 60M

1) Ylikojola Veera 10,3

TYTÖT 13 PITUUS

1) Ylikojola Veera 308

TYTÖT 15 100 M

1) Ketonen Veera 13,2; 2) Vainionpää Iida 13,9; Juupaluoma Anu 15,6

POJAT 5 40 M

1) Mäntylä Jasper 9,5; 2) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 9,6; Jalava Samu 4) Metsä-Ketelä Eetu 9,7; 5) Ala-Kauppila Lauri 10,0; 6) Saari Jaakko 10,5; Jänisoja Leevi 10,5; 8) Lehmonen Voitto 10,6; Mäki Topias 10,6; 10) Koivuluoma Voitto 11,2; 11) Rintamäki Jooa 12,0; 12) Keto Aleksi 12,6; 13) Pihjalamäki Vili 12,7; 14) Latvala Eelis 13,6; 15) Mäntylä Oliver 14,4; 16) Ala-Kauppila Niilo 15,5; 17) Jänisoja Lasse 15,6; 18) Rintamäki Jami 16,5; 19) Hatanpää Miklas 16,6; 20) Taipale Vilho 19,9

POJAT 5 PALLONHEITTO

1) Mäntylä Jasper 13,80; 2) Metsä-Ketelä Eetu 9,60; 3) Jalava Samu 7,70; 4) Saari Jaakko 7,23; 5) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 6,18; 6) Jänisoja Leevi 6,03; 7) Mäntylä Oliver 5,96; 8) Lehmonen Voitto 5,89; 9) Ala-Kauppila Lauri 5,76; 10) Koivuluoma Voitto 4,83; 11) Latvala Eelis 3,21; 12) Ala-Kauppila Niilo; 13) Pihlajamäki Vili 3,10; 14) Rintamäki Jooa 3,00; 15) Rintamäki Jami 2,90; 16) Taipale Vilho 1,88; 17) Hatanpää Miklas 1,70; 18) Jänisoja Lasse 1,58

POJAT 7 40 M

1) Mäkelä Tuukka 7,6; 2) Haavisto Justus 8,3 ; 3) Antila Viljami 8,7; Vilmunen Milo 8,7; 5) Lehtiniemi Toivo 9,2; 6) Ojala Roni 9,3; 7) Hyövälti Peetu 9,5; Kettunen Oiva 9,5; Korpela Sampo 9,5; 10) Kytölä Elias 9,6; 11) Luoma Rasmus 10,0; 12) Latvala Lenni 10,2; 

POJAT 7 PALLONHEITTO

1) Tapanainen Juho 11,65; 2) Mäkelä Tuukka 11,20; 3) Kytölä Elias 10,90; 4) Latvala Lenni 10,80; 5) Antila Viljami 9,80; 6) Vilmunen Milo 9,10; 7) Kettunen Oiva 8,70; 8) Haavisto Justus 8,35; 9) Luoma Rasmus 7,55; 10) Hyövälti Peetu 5,85; 11) Lehtiniemi Toivo 5,70; 12) Korpela Sampo; 3,00

POJAT 9 40 M

1) Huikku Maxim 7,4; 2) Lehtiniemi Viljo 7,5; Vuorinen Viljami; 4) Hakala Viljami 8,0; Mäkinen Väinö 8,0; Tapanainen Miro 8,0; 7) Samppala Renne 8,2; 8) Honkala Severi 8,3; 9) Vuorinen Vincent 8,4

POJAT 9 KUULA

1) Hakala Viljami 469; 2) Huikku Maxim 464; 3) Lehtiniemi Viljo 420; 4) Honkala Severi 377; 5) Vuorinen Viljami 365; 6) Samppala Renne 358; 7) Mäkinen Väinö 351; 8) Vuorinen Vincent 227

POJAT 11 40 M

1) Antila Elmeri 11,2

POJAT 11 KORKEUS

1) Antila Elmeri 90

POJAT 13 60 M

1) Vuorinen Vihtori 10,3

POJAT 13 PITUUS

1) Vuorinen Vihtori 308

POJAT 15 100 M

1) Mäenpää Severi 15,4

800 M

1) Mäenpää Severi 2.46; 2) Lehtiniemi Viljo 3.32; 3) Huikku Maxim 3.41; 4) Vuorinen Vihtori 3.42; 5) Ylikojola Veera 3.44; 6) Mäenpää Sivea 3.47; 7) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 3.53; 8) Mäkelä Tuukka 4.02; 9) Samppala Renne 4.30; 10) Mäkinen Väinö 4.36; 11) Lehmonen Ilona 4.57; 12) Kurjenluoma Hilma 5.16; 13) Aro Sofia 5.37; 14) Samppala Mimosa 6.12; 15) Ala-Kauppila Lauri 6.47; 16) Hakala Viivi 8.55

KOSKENKORVAN SARJAKILPAILUT 

ON PERUTTU KESÄLTÄ 2020

KORONA TILANTEEN VUOKSI.

 

 

 

 

KOSKENKORVAN URHEILIJOIDEN PALKITTAVAT URHEILIJAT 2019

PALKINTOJEN JAKO 3.11.2019 Koskenkorvan Urheilutalolla

TYTÖT 5
Haavisto Selena
Kortesmäki Helmi
Lehmonen Ilona
Mäkelä Lumina
Aro Sofia
Huikku Emma
Karjalainen Jennika
Lipponen Sara
Yli-Rasku Linnea
Kariluoma Saaga
Kivimäki Mila
Kuusisto Oona

TYTÖT 7
Närvä Matleena
Heikkilä Minja-Maaria
Korpikaija Iida
Lassila Nelli
Mäntylä Neela
Pienimäki Sofi
Tuomisto Henni
Lamberg Kira
Mäenpää Sivea
Neva-Keturi Alma
Piirto Nia
Saari Jasmin

TYTÖT 9
Kettunen Oona
Tolonen Aada
Kankaanpää Katariina
Kariluoma Saana
Korkeamäki Ronja
Korpela Hely
Mäenpää Emma
Neva-Keturi Hilma

TYTÖT 15
Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa

POJAT 5
Kettunen Oiva
Lehmonen Voitto
Tapanainen Juho
Vilmunen Milo
Kivimäki Luka
Kytölä Elias
Lehtiniemi Toivo
Leppinen Jimi
Mäkelä Aleksi
Mäntylä Jasper
Ojala Roni
Perälä Lauri
Perälä Veeti
Antila Viljami
Haavisto Justus
Hyövälti Peetu
Korpela Sampo
Luoma Rasmus
Piirto Aleksi

POJAT 7
Honkala Severi
Huikku Maxim
Leppilahti Sami
Mäkelä Valle
Perälä Konsta
Tapanainen Miro
Yli-Rahnasto Lauri
Kortesmäki Veikko
Lehtiniemi Viljo
Mäkelä Arttu
Yli-Kojola Vilho
Aro Aleksi
Leppinen Eetu
Lipponen Aleksi

POJAT 9
Mäenpää Kunto
Närvä Hannes
Yli-Rahnasto Matti
Antila Elmeri
Heikkilä Kimi
Katajamäki Noel

POJAT 11
Mikkola Weli
Aitaneva Petteri
Köykkä Vilho

POJAT 13
Mäenpää Severi

POJAT 15
Mäki-Jouppila Juho

POJAT 17
Hietaharju Niko

 

Ranking Pisteet 2019


1.Säntti Sanni 26p
2.Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 17,5p
3. Latva-Koivisto Emilia 16,5p

1.Latva-Koivisto Matias 20p
2. Aitaneva Petteri 18p
3. Hietaharju Niko 8p

Ryhtityttö
Latva-Koivisto Emilia

Jari Mäki Palkinto
Saarinen Riikka

 

 

 

 

 

     TYTÖT 5      

                                                 40 m          40 m        pallonheitto        pallonheitto        pisteet
            nimi                                 aika        pisteet             m                  pisteet           yhteensä
1        Mäkelä Lumina                    8,5           341             8,40                  150                  491
2        Riihioja Vilma                      9,5           188             8,15                  143                  331
3        Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli              9,7           168             7,45                  124                  292
4        Lipponen Sara                   10,2           128             7,80                  133                  261
5        Yli-Rasku Linnea                 9,3           211             4,05                    45                  257
6        Blomback Saga                  9,8           159             5,66                    80                  239
7        Lehmonen Ilona                 11,3            71             7,90                   136                  207
8        Ketola Cecilia                    10,0          143             4,55                    56                  198
9        Kariluoma Saaga               10,2          128             4,30                    50                  178
10      Kuljunlahti Sylvi                 12,9            31             7,14                   116                 147
11      Hakamaa Anni                   10,7            98             4,07                    46                 144
12      Latvala Minea                    11,7            58             5,10                     67                 125
13      Uitto Emilia                       12,3            42             5,02                     66                 108
14      Kuusisto Oona                  12,8            33             4,85                     62                   95
15      Kivimäki Lilja                     11,6            61             3,00                     26                   87
16      Kivimäki Linnea                     -               0             4,10                     46                   46
17      Kivimäki Mila                    13,6             21            2,90                     24                    45
18      Hyövälti Hilla                    24,7               0            3,40                     33                    33
19      Huikku Emma                  13,8             19            1,85                       8                    27
20      Karjalainen Jennika            15,3             7             2,30                     14                   21
21      Kortesmäki Helmi              16,6             1             2,40                     16                   17
22      Hakamaa Elmi                   18,7             0            1,89                        8                    8
23      Haavisto Selena                 23,7             0            1,63                        5                    5
24      Lehtinen Elli                      16,9             0            1,50                        3                     3



        TYTÖT 7                                        
                                                
                                                    40 m        40 m        pallonheitto        pallonheitto        pisteet
            nimi                                   aika        pisteet           m                    pisteet           yhteensä
1        Saari Jasmin                         7,8          226           13,77                   126                352
2        Neva-Keturi Alma                   8,9          110           14,75                   140                250
3        Heikkilä Minja-Maaria             8,2          173            8,86                     62                235
4        Tuomisto Henni                      8,5          142           11,17                     90               232
5        Valli Emilia                            8,3           162            9,21                     66               228
6        Mäkelä Ninni                         9,2             91          14,06                    130              221
6        Åkerman Venla                      8,6           133          10,99                      88              221
8        Lehtinen Laura                       8,9           110            9,95                      75             185
9        Mäntylä Neela                       9,0           104            9,20                      66             169
10      Piirto Nia                               8,9           110            7,70                      48             159
11      Sillanpää Jadessa                  9,3            86            8,64                       59             145
12      Mäkelä Fanny                       9,6             72           9,57                       70             142
13      Närvä Matleena                     9,3             86           7,83                       50             136
14      Laasanen Emma                   9,6            72            7,75                       49             121
15      Pienimäki Sofi                       9,4            81            6,75                       38             119
16      Lassila Nelli                        10,3            47            8,90                       62             109
17      Korpikaija Iida                     10,5            41            8,84                        61             103
18      Tapio Sara                          11,1           29            9,05                         64               93
19      Lamberg Kira                      10,2           50            6,62                         37               87



        TYTÖT 9                                        
                                                
                                                     60 m        60 m        pituus        pituus        pisteet
               nimi                                 aika        pisteet        cm          pisteet       yhteensä
1        Viitamäki Camilla                   10,4         167           384          244             411
2        Saukko Luminia                      9,9         212            316          148            360
3        Kankaanpää Katariina            10,2        184             319          151            335
4        Kariluoma Saana                   11,4         105            279          106            212
5        Tolonen Aada                        11,0         126            252           81             207
6        Kettunen oona                      11,9          84             277           104           189
7        Neva-Keturi Hilma                 12,0          81             252            81            162
8        Mäenpää Emma                   12,6          62             238            69            131
9        Korkeamäki Ronja                12,6          62             170            25              87

 

 


 
        TYTÖT 11                                                        
                                                                
                                          60 m        60 m        pituus        pituus        kuula        kuula        pisteet
           nimi                         aika         pisteet        cm          pisteet        m            pisteet      yhteensä
1        Mäkelä Neea              9,7          235            375           230          5,31            214           678
2        Päivärinta Venla        10,0          202            360           207          6,24            262           671
3        Saari Juulia              11,1          121            309           139           5,08           202           462
4        Vainio Pinja              10,4          167            277           104          4,81           188           460
5        Yli-Kojola Veera        10,8          138            293           121          4,84           190           449
6        Tuomisto Viia           12,6            62            359           205          4,24           160           428


        TYTÖT 13                                                        
                                                                
                                            60 m        60 m        pituus        pituus        kuula        kuula          pisteet
            nimi                           aika        pisteet        cm          pisteet        m            pisteet        yhteensä
1        Jokelainen Maija            9,7           235          394          260           6,65           284             779


        TYTÖT 17                                                        
                                                                
                                                100 m        100 m        pituus        pituus        kuula        kuula          pisteet
            nimi                               aika         pisteet          cm          pisteet          m          pisteet        yhteensä
1        Etelämäki Annukka           15,3          230             423            311            8,68        397               939

 




        POJAT 5                                        
                                                
                                                     40 m        40 m        pallonheitto        pallonheitto        pisteet
           nimi                                     aika        pisteet          m                  pisteet              yhteensä
1        Pitkämäki Jimi                       8,5          341           18,37                     486             827
2        Kivimäki Luka                        9,3          211           13,88                     321             532
3        Mäkelä Aleksi                       9,4          200            8,47                      152             351
4        Vilmunen Milo                     10,5          109            8,35                      148             257
5        Ojala Jimi                           10,1          135            6,73                      106             241
6        Kytölä Elias                       10,8            93            6,96                      112              204
7        Mäntylä Jasper                   14,3           14            9,18                       172            186
8        Piirto Aleksi                       10,1          135            3,77                        40            175
9        Perälä Veeti                       10,6          103            4,78                        61            164
10      Pitkämäki Jooa                   12,0          50             6,46                        99             149
11      Hyövälti Peetu                     10,4         115            3,41                         33            148
12      Tapanainen Juho                  11,5          64            5,16                         69            133
13      Luoma Rasmus                   12,4          40            5,98                         88            128
14      Leppinen Jimi                      11,2          75            4,17                         48            123
15      Kettunen Oiva                     12,5          38            3,72                         39              77
16      Jalava Samu                      16,0           3              5,08                         67             70
17      Lehtiniemi Toivo                  12,4          40             3,12                         28             68
18      Mäntylä Osmo                   13,1          28             3,70                         39             67
19      Mettälä Väinö                    12,8          33             3,43                         34             66
20      Saari Jaakko                     14,2          15             3,89                         42             57
21      Ojala Roni                         13,0          29             2,80                         22             52
22      Yli-Karjanmaa Vili              14,2          15             2,78                         22             37
23      Yli-Ojanperä Verneri           14,5          12             2,72                         21             34
24        Lehmonen Voitto             17,7          0              2,14                          12             12
25        Yli-Ojanperä Alvar           24,1          0              1,10                            0               0


        POJAT 7                                        
                                                
                                               40 m        40 m        pallonheitto        pallonheitto        pisteet
           nimi                               aika        pisteet          m                  pisteet              yhteensä
1        Kortesmäki Veikko            7,1          371           17,56                  183                554
2        Mäkelä Arttu                     7,8          226           17,59                  184                410
3        Leppilahti Sami                 8,2          173           19,19                  210                382
4        Huikku Maxim                  8,2          173           16,62                  168                341
5        Perälä Konsta                  8,2          173           12,54                  109                281
6        Honkala Severi                 8,5          142           11,65                   97                 239
7        Ojala Jesse                      8,4          152           10,81                  86                 237
8        Lehtiniemi Viljo                 8,8          117           12,92                 114                 231
9        Tapanainen Miro               9,1          97             12,35                 106                203
10      Viitamäki Luukas              8,8          117             7,96                   51               169
11      Mäkelä Valle                     9,6          72            10,66                   84               155
12      Lipponen Aleksi                9,3          86             9,21                    66               152
13      Yli-Kojola Vilho                 9,7          67             5,93                    30                 97
14      Bianco Emil                    10,4          44             6,38                    35                 79

        POJAT 9                                        
                                                
                                            60 m        60 m        pituus        pituus        pisteet
           nimi                           aika        pisteet        cm           pisteet       yhteensä
1        Köykkä Veikko            10,0          202          348            190           392
2        Närvä Hannes              10,1         193           354            198           391
3        Katajamäki Noel          10,5         159           312            143           302
4        Heikkilä Kimi               11,0         126           294            122           249
5        Vainio Joona                11,4         105           290            118           223
6        Ojala Veeti                  11,0         126           268              96           222
7        Pienimäki Topias         11,8          88            271              98           187
8        Mäenpää Kunto           12,6          62           256               84           147


        POJAT 11                                                        
                                                                
                                      60 m        60 m        pituus        pituus        kuula        kuula          pisteet
          nimi                       aika        pisteet        cm          pisteet          m          pisteet        yhteensä
1        Aitaneva Petteri        9,8         223           361           208           6,45          274            705
2        Katajamäki Veeti      9,8         223           328           163           5,81          240            626
3        Köykkä Vilho          10,6        152           316           148           6,26          263            563

 



        POJAT 13                                                        
                                                                
                                                  60 m        60 m        pituus        pituus        kuula        kuula        pisteet
        nimi                                    aika        pisteet        cm        pisteet            m           pisteet      yhteensä
1        Latva-Koivisto Matias           9,1          319          431          326            9,04            418         1063
2        Mäenpää Severi                10,7          145           322          155            6,91            298          599
3        Viitala Ami                            -             0            276          103            7,15            311          415

 



        POJAT 15                                                        
                                                                
                                                   100 m        100 m        pituus        pituus        kuula        kuula        pisteet
          nimi                                    aika        pisteet          cm           pisteet         m           pisteet      yhteensä
1        Mäki-Rautila Johannes         14,9          261           431            326            8,63          394           982
2        Kankaanpää Riku                15,4          223           393            259            9,47          443           924
3        Mäki-Jouppila Juho              17,0          138           310            141            6,82          293           572


        POJAT 17                                                        
                                                                
                                                 100 m        100 m        pituus        pituus        kuula        kuula           pisteet
           nimi                                  aika        pisteet        cm            pisteet         m            pisteet        yhteensä
1        Hietaharju Niko                    13,4        430            403            276          10,77           520            1226

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


TYTÖT 5 40 m
1) Mäkelä Lumina 8,2; 2) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 9,5; 3) Yli-Rasku Linnea 9,6; 4) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 9,7; 5) Lipponen Sara 10,1; 6) Blomback Saga 10,3; 7) Kariluoma Saaga 10,8; 8) Tietäväinen Iina 10,9; 9) Mäenpää Sire 11,0; 10) Lehmonen Ilona 11,3; Niemelä Venla 11,3; 12) Kuusisto Oona 11,4; 13) Kujala Isla 11,5; 14) Aro Sofia 11,7; 15) Rantala Vilja 12,0; 16) Uitto Emilia 12,7; 17) Huikku Emma 13,9; 18) Nylen Rauni 14,8; Oram Sofia 14,8; 20) Lehtinen Elli 18,4; 21) Karjalainen Jennika 18,6; 22) Haavisto Selena 21,5; 23) Kortesmäki Helmi 22,5; 24) Kivimäki Mila 32,0;


TYTÖT 5 PALLONHEITTO
1) Mäkelä Lumina 8,60; 2) Lipponen Sara 8,15; 3) Kuljunlahti Sylvi 7,30; 4) Mäenpää Sire 6,60; Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 6,60; 6) Kujala Isla 5,38; 7) Yli-Rasku Linnea 5,04; 8) Blomback Saga 4,91; 9) Aro Sofia 4,60; 10) Kariluoma Saaga 4,24; 11) Lehmonen Ilona 4,19; 12) Uitto Emilia 4,17; 13) Rantala Vilja 4,11; 14) Kuusisto Oona 3,63; 15) Oram Sofia 3,30; 16) Niemelä Venla 3,00; 17) Kivimäki Mila 2,61; 18) Karjalainen Jennika 2,59; 19) Haavisto Selena 2,19; 20) Nylen Rauni 2,00; 21) Tietäväinen Iina 1,93; 22) Lehtinen Elli 1,29; 23) Kortesmäki Helmi 1,17;


TYTÖT 7 40 m
1) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 7,9; 2) Mäenpää Sivea 8,1; 3) Ala-Nikkola Ester 8,5; 4) Saari Jasmin 8,5; 5) Valli Emilia 8,5; 6) Neva-Keturi Alma 8,6; 7) Koivuluoma Emma 9,0; 8) Lassila Nelli 9,0; 9) Tuomisto Henni 9,1; 10) Närvä Matleena 9,3; 11) Lehtinen Laura 9,4; 12) Pienimäki Sofi 9,4; 13) Piirto Nia 9,6; 14) Laasanen Emma 9,8; 15) Kujala Mila 10,0; 16) Sillanpää Jadessa 10,0; 17) Lehtiharju Senni 10,1; 18) Korpikaija Iida 23,0;


TYTÖT 7 PALLONHEITTO
1) Mäenpää Sivea 14,20; 2) Saari Jasmin 13,70; 3) Tuomisto Henni 13,40; 4) Neva-Keturi Alma 12,80; 5) Valli Emilia 12,10; 6) Ala-Nikkola Ester 11,70; 7) Lassila Nelli 10,10; 8) Lehtinen Laura 9,90; 9) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 9,80; 10) Koivuluoma Emma 9,00; 11) Närvä Matleena 8,90; 12) Korpikaija Iida 8,20; 13) Piirto Nia 8,10; 14) Laasanen Emma 7,80; 15) Kujala Mila 7,70; 16) Pienimäki Sofi 7,50; 17) Sillanpää Jadessa 7,10; 18) Lehtiharju Senni 6,90;


TYTÖT 9 40 m
1) Kankaanpää Katariina 7,3; 2) Kariluoma Saana 7,4; 3) Tolonen Aada 7,5; 4) Kettunen Oona 7,7; 5) Neva-Keturi Hilma 8,2; 6) Korkeamäki Ronja 8,4; 7) Korpela Hely 8,5; 8) Tietäväinen Aino 8,9;


TYTÖT 9 PITUUS
1) Kettunen Oona 2,84; 2) Kankaanpää Katariina 2,80; 3) Kariluoma Saana 2,72; 4) Tolonen Aada 2,66; 5) Neva-Keturi Hilma 2,50; 6) Korpela Hely 2,44; 7) Korkeamäki Ronja 1,76;


TYTÖT 11 60 m
1) Vainio Pinja 10,6; 2) Ylikojola Veera 11,0; 3) Saari Juulia 12,0;


TYTÖT 11 PITUUS
1) Saari Juulia 3,09; 2) Ylikojola Veera 3,02; 3) Vainio Pinja 2,94;


TYTÖT 13 60 m
1) Vainionpää Iida 9,4; Keisala Greta 9,4;


TYTÖT 13 KIEKKO
1) Vainionpää Iida 13,55; 2) Keisala Greta 12,02;


TYTÖT 15 KIEKKO
1) Latva-Koivisto Emilia 26,13; 2) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 23,62;


TYTÖT 100 m
1) Nevanperä Jenna 14,5;


POJAT 5 40 m
1) Leskelä Niklas 9,0; 2) Kivimäki Luka 9,2; 3) Mäkelä Aleksi 9,6; 4) Leppinen Jimi 10,0; 5) Perälä Veeti 10,2; 6) Piirto Aleksi 10,5; Vilmunen Milo 10,5; Ojala Jimi 10,5; 9) Kytölä Elias 10,6; 10) Lehtiharju Veikko 10,9; 11) Hyövälti Peetu 11,5; 12) Tapanainen Juho 11,8; 13) Kiviluoma Tuukka 11,9; 14) Ojala Roni 12,2; 15) Kettunen Oiva 12,6; Luoma Rasmus 12,6; 17) Jalava Samu 13,0; Puusti Anton 13,0; 19) Lehtiniemi Toivo 13,6; 20) Korpela Sampo 13,7; 21) Mäntylä Osmo 13,9; 22) Niemelä Aleksi 14,0; 23) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 14,1; 24) Saari Jaakko 15,2; 25) Yli-Ojanperä Verneri 15,9; 26) Lehtio Eino 17,0; 27) Perälä Lauri 17,1; 28) Lehmonen Voitto 18,2;


POJAT 5 PALLONHEITTO
1) Kivimäki Luka 13,20; 2) Vilmunen Milo 8,40; 3) Mäkelä Aleksi 8,23; 4) Leskelä Niklas 7,50; 5) Perälä Veeti 7,40; 6) Kiviluoma Tuukka 7,20; 7) Kytölä Elias 6,70; 8) Puusti Anton 6,47; 9) Tapanainen Juho 5,97; 10) Ojala Roni 5,87; 11) Lehtiharju Veikko 5,66; 12) Ojala Jimi 4,97; 13) Hyövälti Peetu 4,95; 14) Piirto Aleksi 4,92; 15) Lehtiniemi Toivo 4,75; 16) Leppinen Jimi 4,66; 17) Mäntylä Osmo 3,60; 18) Saari Jaakko 3,51; 19) Luoma Rasmus 3,41; 20) Niemelä Aleksi 3,15; 21) Yli-Ojanperä Verneri 3,07; 22) Korpela Sampo 2,97; 23) Kettunen Oiva 2,80; 24) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 2,49; 25) Perälä Lauri 1,99; 26) Lehtio Eino 1,74; 27) Lehmonen Voitto 1,45;


POJAT 7 40 m
1) Kortesmäki Veikko 7,5; 2) Mäkelä Arttu 7,8; 3) Mäkelä Valle 8,0; 4) Viitamäki Luukas 8,3; 5) Honkala Severi 8,5; Leppilahti Sami 8,5; 7) Huikku Maxim 8,6; 8) Perälä Konsta 8,9; Vainionpää Eemeli 8,9; 10) Leppinen Eetu 9,0; 11) Yli-Kojola Vilho 9,1; 12) Ojala Jesse 9,2; 13) Tapanainen Miro 9,3; 14) Lehtiniemi Viljo 9,6; 15) Aro Aleksi 9,7; Lipponen Aleksi 9,7; Yli-Rahnasto Lauri 9,7; 18) Leppinen Viljami 10,4; 19) Leppinen Eemil 10,6; 20) Puusti Reko 19,3;


POJAT 7 PALLONHEITTO
1) Leppilahti Sami 20,99; 2) Mäkelä Arttu 18,98; 3) Leppinen Eetu 15,60; 4) Lehtiniemi Viljo 13,73; 5) Perälä Konsta 13,69; 6) Yli-Rahnasto Lauri 13,40; 7) Honkala Severi 13,04; 8) Huikku Maxim 12,65; 9) Aro Aleksi 12,50; 10) Kortesmäki Veikko 12,40; 11) Ojala Jesse 11,39; 12) Tapanainen Miro 11,25; 13) Vainionpää Eemeli 11,24; 14) Mäkelä Valle 10,62; 15) Puusti Reko 9,81; 16) Leppinen Eemil 9,70; 17) Yli-Kojola Vilho 9,03; 18) Viitamäki Luukas 8,14; 19) Leppinen Viljami 7,87; 20) Lipponen Aleksi 7,50;


POJAT 9 40 m
1) Köykkä Veikko 6,8; 2) Katajamäki Noel 7,1; 3) Närvä Hannes 7,2; 4) Heikkilä Kimi 7,8; 5) Valli Akseli 8,0; 6) Pienimäki Topias 8,2; 7) Mäenpää Kunto 8,3; 8) Yli-Rahnasto Matti 10,3;


POJAT 9 PITUUS
1) Köykkä Veikko 3,71; 2) Närvä Hannes 3,44; 3) Katajamäki Noel 3,04; 4) Valli Akseli 2,99; 5) Heikkilä Kimi 2,88; 6) Mäenpää Kunto 2,87; 7) Pienimäki Topias 2,73; 8) Yli-Rahnasto Matti 1,74;


POJAT 11 60 m
1) Aitaneva Petteri 10,0; Katajamäki Veeti 10,0; 3) Köykkä Vilho 10,4; Keisala Lukas 10,4; 5) Mikkola Weli 11,7;


POJAT 11 PITUUS
1) Aitaneva Petteri 3,49; 2) Köykkä Vilho 3,36; 3) Katajamäki Veeti 3,14; 4) Kariluoma Saku 2,98; 5) Keisala Lukas 2,71; 6) Mikkola Weli 2,34;


POJAT 13 60 m
1) Latva-Koivisto Matias 9,0; 2) Mäenpää Severi 10,2;


POJAT 13 KIEKKO
1) Latva-Koivisto Matias 26,71; 2) Viitala Ami 17,27; 3) Mäenpää Severi 13,40;


POJAT 15 100 m
1) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 16,1


POJAT 15 KIEKKO
1) Kankaanpää Riku 28,1; 2) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 16,14;


POJAT 17 100 m
1) Hietaharju Niko 13,3;


800 m JUOKSU
1) Keisala Greta 3.07.0; 2) Köykkä Veikko 3.19.0; 3) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 3.22.0; 4) Keisala Lukas 3.27.0; 5) Närvä Hannes 3.31.0; 6) Joronen Aatu 3.33.0; 7) Katajamäki Veeti 3.34.0; 8) Köykkä Vilho 3.37.0; 9) Vainio Pinja 3.38.0; 10) Valli Akseli 3.40.0; 11) Tolonen Aada 3.40.0; 12) Katajamäki Noel 3.43.0; 13) Kortesmäki Veikko 3.45.0; 14) Mäkelä Arttu 3.50.0; 15) Mäenpää Sivea 4.07.0; 16) Pienimäki Sofi 4.26.0; 17) Kettunen Oona 4.35.0; 18) Närvä Matleena 4.38.0; 19) Lehtinen Laura 4.42.0;

 

 

OSALLISTUJIA 126

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Palkintojäätelöt sponsoroi kaikille osallistujille Koskenkorvan Trahteeri


TYTÖT 5 60 m
1) Mäkelä Lumina 12,1; 2) Riihimäki Vilma 13,7; 3) Blomback Saga 14,3; Yli-Rasku Linnea 14,3; 5) Lipponen Sara 15,0; 6) Lehmonen Ilona 15,4; 7) Kariluoma Saaga 15,8; 8) Aro Sofia 17,3; 9) Uitto Emilia 17,4; 10) Kuusisto Oona 17,5; 11) Kivimäki Mila 21,2; 12) Latva-Hoppala Hilda 21,3; 13) Huikku Emma 21,6; 14) Yli-Suomu Nella 23,4; 15) Karjalainen Jennika 25,8; 16) Haavisto Selena 28,8; 17) Ojala Sofia 33,5; 18) Kortesmäki Helmi 39,1;


TYTÖT 5 PITUUS
1) Mäkelä Lumina 2,16; 2) Riihimäki Vilma 2,09; 3) Yli-Rasku Linnea 1,86; 4) Lipponen Sara 1,77; 5) Kariluoma Saaga 1,72; 6) Kuusisto Oona 1,61; 7) Lehmonen Ilona 1,51; 8) Blomback Saga 1,44; 9) Latva-Hoppala Hilda 1,43; 10) Aro Sofia 1,26; 11) Yli-Suomu Nella 1,18; 12) Uitto Emilia 1,13; 13) Ojala Sofia 0,89; 14) Kivimäki Mila 0,83; 15) Karjalainen Jennika 0,78; 16) Huikku Emma 0,68; 17) Haavisto Selena 0,47;


TYTÖT 7 60 m
1) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 12,0; 2) Saari Jasmin 12,1; 3) Neva-Keturi Alma 12,8; 4) Åkerman Venla 13,1; 5) Pienimäki Sofi 13,6; 6) Tuomisto Henni 13,8; 7) Mäntylä Neela 13,9; 8) Närvä Matleena 14,0; 9) Lassila Nelli 14,5; 10) Laasanen Emma 14,6; 11) Korpikaija Iida 14,8; 12) Lehtiharju Senni 15,7; 13) Tapio Sara 16,7; 14) Lamberg Kira 18,1;


TYTÖT 7 PITUUS
1) Saari Jasmin 2,54; 2) Neva-Keturi Alma 2,44; 3) Pienimäki Sofi 2,28; 4) Mäntylä Neela 2,22; Tuomisto Henni 2,22; 6) Lassila Nelli 2,18; 7) Närvä Matleena 2,07; 8) Lehtiharju Senni 1,99; 9) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 1,91; 10) Korpikaija Iida 1,89; 11) Laasanen Emma 1,86; 12) Åkerman Venla 1,86; 13) Tapio Sara 1,59; 14) Lamberg Kira 1,58;


TYTÖT 9 60 m
1) Viitamäki Camilla 9,9; 2) Tolonen Aada 10,5; 3) Kankaanpää Katariina 10,6; 4) Kariluoma Saana 10,9; Kettunen Oona 10,9; 6) Neva-Keturi Hilma 11,3; 7) Latvatalo Saara 11,4; 8) Korpela Hely 12,0; 9) Riihimäki Venla 12,6; 10) Köykkä Linnea 14,7;


TYTÖT 9 JUNKEIHÄS
1) Kankaanpää Katariina 14,75; 2) Kariluoma Saana 9,33; 3) Tolonen Aada 8,84; 4) Neva-Keturi Hilma 8,40; 5) Kettunen Oona 7,68; 6) Korpela Hely 6,26; 7) Köykkä Linnea 5,04;


TYTÖT 11 60 m
1) Laasanen Olivia 9,9; 2) Ylikojola Veera 10,5; 3) Saari Juulia 11,0;


TYTÖT 11 KIEKKO
1) Laasanen Olivia 21,11; 2) Saari Juulia 16,00; 3) Ylikojola Veera 9,74;

POJAT 5 60 m
1) Vilmunen Milo 11,0; 2) Mäkelä Aleksi 12,3; 3) Kivimäki Luka 13,3; 4) Haavisto Justus 14,8; 5) Kuusisto Samu 15,1; 6) Kytölä Elias 15,2; Lehtiharju Veikko 15,2; 8) Riihimäki Lauri 15,6; 9) Perälä Veeti 15,7; 10) Antila Viljami 15,9; Hyövälti Peetu 15,9; Lehto Eino 15,9; 13) Tapanainen Juho 17,1; 14) Ojala Roni 17,5; 15) Luoma Rasmus 18,4; 16) Lehtiniemi Toivo 19,0; 17) Kettunen Oiva 19,3; 18) Mäntylä Osmo 21,0; 19) Korpela Sampo 21,2; 20) Yli-Ojanperä Verneri 21,4; 21) Lehmonen Voitto 24,6; 22) Mäntylä Jasper 26,0; 23) Perälä Lauri 26,4;


POJAT 5 PITUUS
1) Mäkelä Aleksi 2,30; 2) Kivimäki Luka 1,80; 3) Lehtiharju Veikko 1,80; 4) Lehto Eino 1,70; 5) Haavisto Justus 1,65; 6) Antila Viljami 1,60; Kuusisto Samu 1,60; Perälä Veeti 1,60; 9) Hyövälti Peetu 1,50; Mäntylä Osmo 1,50; Vilmunen Milo 1,50; 12) Kytölä Elias 1,40; Luoma Rasmus 1,40; Tapanainen Juho 1,40; 15) Kettunen Oiva 1,10; Lehtiniemi Toivo 1,10; Mäntylä Jasper 1,10; Ojala Roni 1,10; Riihimäki Lauri 1,10; 20) Korpela Sampo 1,00; Lehmonen Voitto 1,00; Yli-Ojanperä Verneri 1.00; 23) Perälä Lauri 0,70;


POJAT 7 60 m
1) Kortesmäki Veikko 11,2; 2) Mäkelä Arttu 11,6; Mäkelä Valle 11,6; 4) Perälä Konsta 11,9; 5) Huikku Maxim 12,3; Leppilahti Sami 12,3; 7) Leppinen Eetu 12,4; 8) Tapanainen Miro 12,5; 9) Viitamäki Luukas 12,6; 10) Honkala Severi 13,1; 11) Vainionpää Eemeli 13,4; Yli-Kojola Vilho 13,4; 13) Lehtiniemi Viljo 13,7; 14) Yli-Rahnasto Lauri 14,8; 15) Järvinen Osku 14,9; 16) Lipponen Aleksi 15,0; 17) Ojala Alex 19,0;


POJAT 7 PITUUS
1) Kortesmäki Veikko 2,99; 2) Perälä Konsta 2,60; 3) Leppilahti Sami 2,56; 4) Leppinen Eetu 2,50; 5) Huikku Maxim 2,29; 6) Mäkelä Arttu 2,23; 7) Viitamäki Luukas 2,21; 8) Mäkelä Valle 2,16; 9) Tapanainen Miro 2,12; 10) Lehtiniemi Viljo 2,11; 11) Lipponen Aleksi 2,09; 12) Vainionpää Eemeli 2,05; 13) Honkala Severi 1,97; 14) Aro Aleksi 1,94; 15) Yli-Rahnasto Lauri 1,84; 16) Ojala Alex 1,80; 17) Järvinen Osku 1,60; 18) Yli-Kojola Vilho 1,54;


POJAT 9 60 m
1) Heikkilä Kimi 10,0; Köykkä Veikko 10,0; 3) Närvä Hannes 10,6; 4) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 11,4; 5) Antila Elmeri 11,8; Kulmala Lauri 11,8; 7) Mäenpää Kunto 12,6; 8) Yli-Rahnasto Matti 16,7;


POJAT 9 JUNKEIHÄS
1) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 16,10; 2) Närvä Hannes 14,45; 3) Köykkä Veikko 13,18; 4) Antila Elmeri 11,06; 5) Heikkilä Kimi 9,68; 6) Mäenpää Kunto 8,40; 7) Yli-Rahnasto Matti 6,62;


POJAT 11 60 m
1) Köykkä Vilho 10,1; 2) Mikkola Weli 11,3; 3) Tapio Leo 11,6;


POJAT 11 KIEKKO
1) Köykkä Vilho 15,12; 2) Mikkola Weli 11,78;


POJAT 13 200 m
1) Mäenpää Severi 41,0; 2) Tikkanen Niko 47,0;


POJAT 13 KORKEUS
1) Mäenpää Severi 105;


POJAT 15 300 m
1) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 1.02,


POJAT 15 KORKEUS
1) Kankaanpää Riku 145; 2) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 125;


POJAT 17 300m
1) Hietaharju Niko 55,3;


800 m JUOKSU
1) Köykkä Veikko 3.22.0; 2) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 3.25.0; 3) Tolonen Aada 3.27.0; 4) Närvä Hannes 3.41.0; 5) Mäkelä Arttu 3.55.0; 6) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 3.57.0; 7) Korpela Hely 3.58.0; 8) Kettunen Oona 4.26.0; 9) Närvä Matleena 4.50.0;

 

 

 

OSALLISTUJIA 102


TYTÖT 5 40 m
1) Mäkelä Lumina 8,5; 2) Issakoff Matilda 9,3; 3) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 9,7; 4) Riihimäki Vilma 9,8; 5) Yli-Rasku Linnea 10,0; 6) Asunmaa Adalmiina 10,2; 7) Kariluoma Saaga 10,8; 8) Aro Sofia 11,3; Niemelä Venla 11,3; 10) Lehmonen Ilona 11,5; 11) Kalliokoski Lotta 12,6; 12) Uitto Emilia 12,7; Kuusisto Oona 12,7; Huikku Emma 12,7; 15) Kujala Isla 12,8; 16) Ojala Sofia 12,9; 17) Latva-Hoppala Hilda 14,2; 18) Kivimäki Mila 14,6; 19) Karjalainen Jennika 14,7; 20) Asunmaa Serafiina 14,8; 21) Yli-Suomu Nella 16,0; 22) Kortesmäki Helmi 17,4; 23) Haavisto Selena 20,5; 24) Haapamäki Emma 24,0; 25) Rintamäki Sylvia 25,0;


TYTÖT 5 PALLONHEITTO
1) Yli-Karjanmaa Nelli 5,90; 2) Mäkelä Lumina 5,46; 3) Riihimäki Vilma 4,87; 4) Uitto Emilia 4,49; 5) Yli-Rasku Linnea 4,34; 6) Latva-Hoppala Hilda 4,10; 7) Issakoff Matilda 3,81; 8) Kuusisto Oona 3,71; 9) Aro Sofia 3,65; 10) Kariluoma Saaga 3,62; 11) Lehmonen Ilona 3,22; 12) Asunmaa Serafiina 3,02; 13) Ojala Sofia 3,00; 14) Yli-Suomu Nella 2,84; 15) Karjalainen Jennika 2,78; 16) Niemelä Venla 2,65; 17) Kivimäki Mila 2,52; 18) Asunmaa Adalmiina 2,16; 19) Kujala Isla 1,78; 20) Haavisto Selena 1,66; 21) Kortesmäki Helmi 1,24; 22) Haapamäki Emma 0,66;


TYTÖT 7 40 m
1) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 8,1; 2) Issakoff Amanda 8,4; 3) Neva-Keturi Alma 8,5; 4) Pienimäki Sofi 8,7; 5) Piirto Nia 8,9; 6) Tuomisto Henni 9,1; 7) Niemelä Nelly 9,2; 8) Närvä Matleena 9,6; 9) Mäntylä Neela 10,0; Lassila Nelli 10,0; 11) Kujala Mila 11,0; 12) Korpikaija Iida 11,1;


TYTÖT 7 PALLONHEITTO
1) Tuomisto Henni 12,50; 2) Neva-Keturi Alma 10,33; 3) Issakoff Amanda 9,68; 4) Pienimäki Sofi 8,45; 5) Mäntylä Neela 7,70; 6) Korpikaija Iida 7,59; 7) Kujala Mila 7,30; 8) Piirto Nia 6,95; 9) Niemelä Nelly 6,35; 10) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 6,24; 11) Lassila Nelli 6,16; 12) Närvä Matleena 5,98;


TYTÖT 9 40 m
1) Kankaanpää Katariina 7,3; 2) Tolonen Aada 7,4; 3) Kariluoma Saana 7,6; 4) Neva-Keturi Hilma 7,9; 5) Mäenpää Emma 8,0; Korpela Hely 8,0; 7) Kettunen Oona 8,1; 8) Riihimäki Venla 8,7; 9) Uusimäki Ilona 8,9; 10) Asunmaa Aurora 9,4;


TYTÖT 9 PITUUS
1) Kankaanpää Katariina 2,95; 2) Tolonen Aada 2,90; 3) Kariluoma Saana 2,73; 4) Neva-Keturi Hilma 2,68; 5) Mäenpää Emma 2,45; Kettunen Oona 2,45; 7) Korpela Hely 2,31; 8) Riihimäki Venla 2,07; 9) Uusimäki Ilona 1,86; 10) Asunmaa Aurora 1,82; 1


TYTÖT 11 60 m
1) Vainio Pinja 10,0;


TYTÖT 11 KORKEUS
1) Vainio Pinja 95; 2) Tuomisto Viia 85;


TYTÖT 15 60 m
1) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 9,0;


TYTÖT 15 3-LOIKKA
1) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 9,34;


POJAT 5 40 m
1) Mäkelä Aleksi 9,0; 2) Kivimäki Luka 9,2; 3) Ojala Jimi 9,8; 4) Piirto Aleksi 10,0; 5) Perälä Veeti 10,1; 6) Vilmunen Milo 10,6; Antila Viljami 10,6; 8) Kytölä Elias 11,0; 9) Tapanainen Juho 11,1; 10) Riihimäki Lauri 11,2; Hyövälti Peetu 11,2; 12) Leppinen Jimi 11,8; 13) Jalava Samu 12,4; Kivelä Tuomas 12,4; 15) Ojala Roni 12,5; 16) Korpela Sampo 12,6; 17) Kettunen Oiva 12,7; 18) Mäntylä Jasper 13,2; 19) Niemelä Aleksi 13,8; 20) Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 13,9; 21) Mäntylä Osmo 14,0; 22) Ala-Kauppila Lauri 14,2; 23) Leppänen Mauno 15,7; 24) Perälä Lauri 16,1; 25) Lehto Eino 16,7; 26) Lehmonen Voitto 20,3; 27) Latva-Hoppala Aarni 33,9;


POJAT 5 PALLONHEITTO
1) Kivimäki Luka 13,00; 2) Mäkelä Aleksi 11,01; 3) Vilmunen Milo 8,60; 4) Ojala Jimi 7,92; 5) Mäntylä Osmo 6,33; 6) Kytölä Elias 6,28; 7) Antila Viljami 5,55; 8) Perälä Veeti 5,37; 9) Tapanainen Juho 5,27; 10) Piirto Aleksi 5,17; 11) Mäntylä Jasper 5,08; 12) Ojala Roni 4,80; 13) Kivelä Tuomas 3,90; 14) Leppinen Jimi 3,68; 15) Hyövälti Peetu 3,50; 16) Niemelä Aleksi 3,36; 17) Kettunen Oiva 3,26; 18) Korpela Sampo 3,12; 19) Leppänen Mauno 2,68; 20) Riihimäki Lauri 2,60; 21) Ala-Kauppila Lauri 2,59; 22)Yli-Karjanmaa Vili 2,57; 23) Lehmonen Voitto 2,42; 24) Lehto Eino 2,16; 25) Latva-Hoppala Aarni 1,45;


POJAT 7 40 m
1) Mäkelä Valle 7,1; 2) Mäkelä Arttu 7,7; 3) Kortesmäki Veikko 7,9; 4) Honkala Severi 8,2; 5) Perälä Konsta 8,3; Ojala Jesse 8,3; 7) Viitamäki Luukas 8,4; 8) Huikku Maxim 8,5; 9) Leppilahti Sami 8,6; 10) Mäkelä Tapio 8,9; 11) Vainionpää Eemeli 9,0; 12) Yli-Kojola Vilho 9,1; 13) Tapanainen Miro 9,4; 14) Leppinen Viljami 9,8; 15) Yli-Rahnasto Lauri 9,9; 16) Puusti Reko 10,2; 17) Leppinen Eemil 10,5; 18) Ojala Alex 22,1;


POJAT 7 PALLONHEITTO
1) Leppilahti Sami 18,88; 2) Mäkelä Tapio 17,26; 3) Mäkelä Arttu 16,17; 4) Kortesmäki Veikko 15,59; 5) Mäkelä Valle 14,72; 6) Vainionpää Eemeli 14,07; 7) Huikku Maxim 14,03; 8) Aro Aleksi 13,43; 9) Perälä Konsta 13,07; 10) Honkala Severi 12,74; 11) Yli-Rahnasto Lauri 12,50; 12) Ojala Jesse 12,42; 13) Puusti Reko 12,22; 14) Tapanainen Miro 11,60; 15) Ojala Alex 10,38; 16) Leppinen Viljami 9,13; 17) Leppinen Eemil 8,46; 18) Viitamäki Luukas 7,30; 19) Yli-Kojola Vilho 3,70;


POJAT 9 40 m
1) Köykkä Veikko 6,7; 2) Katajamäki Noel 7,3; 3) Närvä Hannes 7,5; 4) Heikkilä Kimi 7,5; 5) Vainio Joona 7,9; 6) Mäenpää Kunto 8,0; Issakoff Nooa 8,0; Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 8,0; 9) Antila Elmeri 8,2; 10) Pienimäki Topias 8,6; 11) Yli-Rahnasto Matti 10,9;


POJAT 9 PITUUS
1) Köykkä Veikko 3,27; 2) Närvä Hannes 3,02; 3) Katajamäki Noel 2,83; 4) Pienimäki Topias 2,62; Mäenpää Kunto 2,62; 6) Vainio Joona 2,59; 7) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 2,57; 8) Issakoff Nooa 2,49; 9) Heikkilä Kimi 2,42; Antila Elmeri 2,42; 11) Yli-Rahnasto Matti 1,68;


POJAT 11 60 m
1) Mäkelä Matti 9,9; 2) Katajamäki Veeti 10,2; Aitaneva Petteri 10,2; 4) Köykkä Vilho 10,7; 5) Mikkola Weli 11,9;


POJAT 11 KORKEUS
1) Mäkelä Matti 135; 2) Katajamäki Veeti 100; 3) Kariluoma Saku 95; 4) Mikkola Weli 95;


POJAT 13 60 m
1) Latva-Koivisto Matias 8,9; 2) Mäenpää Severi 10,7;


POJAT 13 3-LOIKKA
1) Latva-Koivisto Matias 7,66; 2) Mäenpää Severi 6,97;


POJAT 15 60 m
1) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 10,0


POJAT 15 3-LOIKKA
1) Kankaanpää Riku 8,53; 2) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 7,13;


POJAT 17 60 m
1) Hietaharju Niko 8,5;


800 m JUOKSU
1) Aitaneva Laura-Kaisa 3.18.0; 2) Köykkä Veikko 3.22.0; 3) Hietaharju Niko 3.22.0; 4) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 3.27.0; 5) Vainio Pinja 3.29.0; 6) Huhta-Koivisto Hermanni 3.31.0; 7) Närvä Hannes 3.33.0; 8) Tolonen Aada 3.42.0; 9) Kortesmäki Veikko 3.58.0; 10) Vainionpää Eemeli 4.07.0; 11) Latva-Koivisto Matias 4.10.0; 12) Katajamäki Veeti 4.10.0; 13) Mäenpää Severi 4.11.0; 14) Köykkä Vilho 4.11.0; 15) Kettunen Oona 4.33.0; 16) Uusimäki Ilona 4.44.0; 17) Asunmaa Aurora 5.31.0; 18) Korkiamäki Ronja 5.31.0;

 

 

OSALLISTUJIA 119


TYTÖT 5 60 m
1) Mäkelä Lumina 12,7; 2) Yli-Rasku Linnea 14,2; 3) Lipponen Sara 15,8; Kariluoma Saaga 15,8; 5) Koivuporras Meimi 16,2; 6) Tiainen Silvia 16,4; 7) Aro Sofia 17,2; 8) Uitto Emilia 18,0; 9) Kuusisto Oona 18,2; 10) Lehmonen Ilona 18,3; 11) Rantala Vilja 19,5; 12) Kujala Isla 20,1; 13) Kurjenluoma Hilma 21,4; 14) Latva-Hoppala Hilda 21,8; 15) Huikku Emma 21,9; 16) Järvistö Aada 22,8; 17) Kivimäki Mila 22,9; 18) Karjalainen Jennika 24,2; 19) Lehtinen Elli 25,4; 20) Kortesmäki Helmi 28,4; 21) Haavisto Selena 37,4; 22) Pöytälaakso Jutta 44,1;


TYTÖT 5 PITUUS
1) Mäkelä Lumina 2,00; 2) Kariluoma Saaga 1,73; 3) Yli-Rasku Linnea 1,56; 4) Lipponen Sara 1,49; 5) Kuusisto Oona 1,33; 6) Tiainen Silvia 1,31; 7) Aro Sofia 1,17; 8) Rantala Vilja 1,10; 9) Haavisto Selena 1,06; 10) Koivuporras Meimi 1,02; 11) Kujala Isla 1,00; 12) Uitto Emilia 0,91; Karjalainen Jennika 0,91; 14) Lehmonen Ilona 0,80; 15) Kurjenluoma Hilma 0,72; Järvistö Aada 0,72; 17) Kivimäki Mila 0,58; 18) Lehtinen Elli 0,42; 19) Kortesmäki Helmi 0,41; 20) Huikku Emma 0,19;


TYTÖT 7 60 m
1) Mäenpää Sivea 11,2; 2) Kurikka Elli-Noora 11,7; 3) Saari Jasmin 12,1; 4) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 12,2; 5) Valli Emilia 12,3; 6) Ala-Varvi Sanni 12,5; 7) Tuomisto Henni 13,4; 8) Piirto Nia 13,6; 9) Åkerman Venla 13,7; Mäntylä Neela 13,7; Lehtinen Laura 13,7; 12) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 13,8; 13) Pienimäki Sofi 13,9; 14) Närvä Matleena 14,0; 15) Lassila Nelli 14,4; 16) Laasanen Emma 14,9; 17) Kujala Mila 15,0; 18) Lehtiharju Senni 15,3; 19) Lamberg Kira 20,0;


TYTÖT 7 PITUUS
1) Saari Jasmin 2,61; 2) Mäenpää Sivea 2,50; 3) Kurikka Elli-Noora 2,43; 4) Lassila Nelli 2,35; 5) Mäntylä Neela 2,21; 6) Valli Emilia 2,18; 7) Piirto Nia 2,10; 8) Pienimäki Sofi 2,05; 9) Heikkilä Minja-Maaria 1,96; 10) Lehtiharju Senni 1,93; 11) Ala-Varvi Sanni 1,90; 12) Närvä Matleena 1,83; Lehtinen Laura 1,83; 14) Åkerman Venla 1,82; 15) Kurjenluoma Kerttu 1,79; 16) Laasanen Emma 1,78; 17) Tuomisto Henni 1,77; 18) Kujala Mila 1,56; 19) Lamberg Kira 1,51;


TYTÖT 9 60 m
1) Kariluoma Saana 10,3; 2) Kankaanpää Katariina 10,4; 3) Tolonen Aada 10,7; 4) Vakkila Sara 10,8; 5) Kettunen Oona 11,2; 6) Saarela Venla 11,3; 7) Korkeamäki Ronja 11,6; 8) Mäenpää Emma 12,0; 9) Talja Siiri 13,2; 10) Uusimäki Ilona 13,3;


TYTÖT 9 KORKEUS
1) Kettunen Oona 95; 2) Vakkila Sara 90; 3) Kankaanpää Katariina 90; 4) Tolonen Aada 85; 5) Kariluoma Saana 85; 6) Mäenpää Emma 80;


TYTÖT 11 60 m a
1) Päivärinta Venla 11,8; 2) Saari Juulia 14,0; 3) Vainio Pinja 14,1; 4) Ylikojola Veera 15,4; 5) Tuomisto Viia 16,1;


TYTÖT 11 KEIHÄS
1) Päivärinta Venla 12,21; 2) Saari Juulia 11,59; 3) Ylikojola Veera 11,50; 4) Tuomisto Viia 9,17; 5) Vainio Pinja 8,47;


POJAT 5 60 m
1) Kivimäki Luka 13,6; 2) Mäkelä Aleksi 14,2; 3) Kytölä Elias 15,5; 4) Vilmunen Milo 15,7; Piirto Aleksi 15,7; 6) Antila Viljami 15,9; 7) Lehtiharju Veikko 16,0; 8) Ojala Jimi 16,2; Järvistö Eetu 16,2; 10) Haavisto Justus 16,3; 11) Leppinen Jimi 16,4; 12) Hyövälti Peetu 16,5; 13) Tapanainen Juho 17,0; Talja Jaakko 17,0; Leppinen Eeno 17,0; 16) Perälä Veeti 17,6; 17) Jalava Samu 18,7; 18) Ojala Roni 19,5; 19) Kettunen Oiva 20,5; 20) Mäntylä Jasper 20,9; 21) Lehtiniemi Toivo 22,7; 22) Koivunen Veikko 24,5; 23) Perälä Lauri 26,8; 24) Lehmonen Voitto 27,3; 25) Metsä-Ketelä Eetu 29,4; 26) Leppinen Ville 46,5;


POJAT 5 PITUUS
1) Mäkelä Aleksi 1,86; 2) Antila Viljami 1,84; 3) Haavisto Justus 1,73; 4) Lehtiharju Veikko 1,71; 5) Leppinen Jimi 1,68; Leppinen Eeno 1,68; 7) Perälä Veeti 1,67; 8) Hyövälti Peetu 1,50; 9) Piirto Aleksi 1,45; 10) Kivimäki Luka 1,44; 11) Järvistö Eetu 1,37; 12) Tapanainen Juho 1,31; 13) Kytölä Elias 1,30; 14) Vilmunen Milo 1,29; 15) Ojala Roni 1,11; 16) Talja Jaakko 1,00; Lehtiniemi Toivo 1,00; 18) Lehmonen Voitto 0,97; 19) Kettunen Oiva 0,75; 20) Mäntylä Jasper 0,73; 21) Perälä Lauri 0,67; 22)Metsä-Ketelä Eetu 0,50; Koivunen Veikko 0,50; 24) Rantala Konsta 0,15;


POJAT 7 60 m
1) Kortesmäki Veikko 11,0; 2) Mäkelä Arttu 11,6; 3) Perälä Konsta 11,9; 4) Ojala Jesse 12,2; 5) Mäkelä Valle 12,2; Leppinen Eetu 12,2; 7) Tiainen Viljami 12,4; Leppilahti Sami 12,4; 9) Huikku Maxim 12,5; 10) Honkala Severi 13,1; 11) Yli-Kojola Vilho 13,4; 12) Lehtiniemi Viljo 13,5; 13) Tapanainen Miro 13,6; 14) Koivuporras Akseli 13,7; 15) Lipponen Aleksi 14,8; 16) Leppinen Oskari 14,9; 17) Yli-Rahnasto Lauri 15,0; 18) Aro Aleksi 19,0;


POJAT 7 PITUUS
1) Kortesmäki Veikko 2,83; 2) Perälä Konsta 2,43; Mäkelä Arttu 2,43; 4) Tiainen Viljami 2,41; 5) Mäkelä Valle 2,31; 6) Leppilahti Sami 2,23; 7) Leppinen Eetu 2,05; 8) Koivuporras Akseli 1,92; Honkala Severi 1,92; 10) Yli-Kojola Vilho 1,88; 11) Lipponen Aleksi 1,83; 12) Lehtiniemi Viljo 1,81; 13) Yli-Rahnasto Lauri 1,70; 14) Huikku Maxim 1,53; 15) Aro Aleksi 1,40; 16) Leppinen Oskari 1,24;


POJAT 9 60 m
1) Köykkä Veikko 9,6; 2) Heikkilä Kimi 10,0; 3) Närvä Hannes 11,0; 4) Ojala Veeti 11,1; 5) Vainio Joona 11,2; 6) Valli Akseli 11,4; 7) Antila Elmeri 11,5; 8) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 12,2; 9) Pienimäki Topias 12,5; Mäenpää Kunto 12,5; 11) Yli-Rahnasto Matti 16,6;


POJAT 9 KORKEUS
1) Närvä Hannes 100; 2) Köykkä Veikko 95; 3) Mäenpää Kunto 90; 4) Heikkilä Kimi 85; 5) Vainio Joona 80; 6) Valli Akseli 80; 7) Ojala Veeti 80; 8) Pienimäki Topias 75; 9) Yli-Rahnasto Matti 75; 10) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 70; Antila Elmeri 70;


POJAT 11 60 m a
1) Aitaneva Petteri 14,0; 2) Köykkä Vilho 14,7; 3) Mikkola Weli 16,0; 4) Joronen Aatu 16,1;


POJAT 11 KEIHÄS
1) Köykkä Vilho 17,83; 2) Mikkola Weli 13,58; 3) Joronen Aatu 11,39;


POJAT 13 60 m a
1) Latva-Koivisto Matias 12,2;


POJAT 13 MOUKARI
1) Tuomisto Lassi 32,76; 2) Latva-Koivisto Matias 24,22; 3) Viitala Ami 18,34; 4) Mäenpää Severi 16,92;


POJAT 15 100 m a
1) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 24,1


POJAT 15 MOUKARI
1) Kankaanpää Riku 25,27; 2) Mäenpää Niko 23,58; 3) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 19,07;


800 m JUOKSU
1) Hietaharju Niko 3.23.0; 2) Tolonen Aada 3.23.0; 3) Mäki-Jouppila Juho 3.24.0; 4) Köykkä Veikko 3.25.0; 5) Närvä Hannes 3.30.0; 6) Vainio Pinja 3.31.0; 7) Joronen Aatu 3.45.0; 8) Valli Akseli 3.49.0; 9) Pienimäki Topias 3.50.0; 10) Kurjenluoma Jaakko 4.01.0; 11) Vainio Joona 4.04.0; 12) Yli-Kojola Veera 4.04.0; 13) Kortesmäki Veikko 4.05.0; 14) Saari Jasmin 4.06.0; 15) Mäenpää Sivea 4.09.0; 16) Mäkelä Arttu 4.10.0; 17) Tiainen Viljami 4.20.0; 18) Saarela Venla 4.22.0; 19) Pienimäki Sofia 4.26.0; 20) Uusimäki Ilona 4.47.0; 21) Valli Emilia 4.56.0; 22) Närvä Matleena 5.00.0; 23) Yli-Kojola Vilho 7.26.0;

 

OSALLISTUJIA 123

 

 

 

 

 

KOSSUSUPER @ INSTAGRAM